İstatistikler NKU-MBS

İller 20182017201620152014 Geçmiş Toplam
Adana 002011114
Adıyaman 00021710
Afyonkarahisar 0000235
Ağrı 0010348
Aksaray 0000145
Amasya 00120811
Ankara 002987190
Antalya 003143341
Ardahan 0010023
Artvin 0000145
Aydın 012342232
Balıkesir 0197135686
Bartın 0000134
Batman 0000011
Bayburt 0000213
Belirsiz 0000011
Bilecik 0000145
Bingöl 0000011
Bitlis 0000257
Bolu 000011011
Burdur 0010012
Bursa 0311101689129
Çanakkale 004152368110
Çankırı 0000123
Çorum 0000044
Denizli 002121217
Diyarbakır 0000358
Düzce 000121518
Edirne 03192132122197
Elazığ 0101002
Erzincan 0000011
Erzurum 0100023
Eskişehir 000241016
Gaziantep 010001112
Giresun 0001359
Gümüşhane 0000022
Hakkari 0000055
Hatay 001151219
Iğdır 0000123
Isparta 0001146
İstanbul 03719832364124663665
İzmir 0126186996
Kahramanmaraş 00012912
Karabük 0000178
Karaman 0000011
Kars 0000044
Kastamonu 0000077
Kayseri 0001168
Kıbrıs 0000112
Kilis 0001001
Kırıkkale 0000044
Kırklareli 04122428130198
Kırşehir 0010135
Kocaeli 0415122371125
Konya 001231117
Kütahya 0000134
Malatya 000041115
Manisa 023452337
Mardin 0200158
Mersin 001331926
Muğla 001111619
Muş 0000123
Nevşehir 0001012
Niğde 0010012
Ordu 001121721
Osmaniye 0010045
Rize 00010910
Sakarya 007323446
Samsun 011421624
Şanlıurfa 0000437
Siirt 0001001
Sinop 000011011
Şırnak 0000112
Sivas 0001056
Tekirdağ 02516719636512882041
Tokat 00002810
Trabzon 0000167
Tunceli 0100001
Uşak 0010056
Van 0011327
Yalova 000121518
Yok 00132612
Yozgat 0000235
Yurtdışı 0012025
Zonguldak 012041320